-
 

" "

Content.Mail.Ru


 

 







28 2004

<<< | <


              
                
                        9  2004 .  14

       
      ,
     

         64     26 
1992   "   "    
    17    2002      
     :
             
       ,   
  ,   1, 2.

                                                  ..

                                      1
                                      
                                       
                                        
                                      
                                     09.06.2004  14

                               
        ,
                

----T------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                
/+-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                      
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                            HIRUDINEA                            
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                   Arhynchobdellida                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  1      Hirudo medicinalis      `         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          CRUSTACEA                        
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                            Copepoda                         
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  2          Limnocalanus macrurus   i
                                                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
  3      Eurytemora lacustris          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                              Mysidacea                          
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  4       Mysis relicta Loven    i ii       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                             Amphipoda                        
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  5  Pontoporea affinis          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
  6        Pallassiola                      
                          quadrispinosa                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                             Decapoda                       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  7         Astacus leptodactylus           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                             
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                          Anostraca                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  8     Drepanosurus hankoi     i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
  9      Siphonophanes grubii   i ii      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 10    Chirocephalus josephinai i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 11      Chirocephalus shadini  i ii     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           ARACHNIDA                      
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                                Araneae                           
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 12  , Dolomedes plantarius   ii  ,   
                                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      DIPLOPODA                 
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                    - Oniscomorpha                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 13    Glomeris connexa              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                              INSECTA                         
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                            Ephemeroptera                       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 14      Prosopistoma foliaceum  i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                             Odonata                           
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 15  Sympecma annulata      ii   
                          braueri                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 16     Coenagrion armatum           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 17      Nehalennia speciosa     i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 18           Ophiogomphus cecilia               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 19    Cordulegaster boltonii    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 20-    Anax imperator         -i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 21   Brachytron pratense        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 22       Aeschna viridis                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                            Orthoptera                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 23    Conocephalus dorsalis   i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 24     Conocephalus discolor   i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 25       Chrysochraon dispar             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         Heteroptera                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 26     Gerris sphagnetorum             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           Coleoptera                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 27 ,    Cicindela arenaria      ,      
                  viennensis                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 28        Calosoma sycophanta              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 29 ()      Calosoma inquisitor     () 
                                                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 30  Calosoma investigator         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 31     Carabus cancellatus    i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 32       Carabus menetriesi               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 33       Carabus clathratus     i   
                                                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 34 , Carabus nitens         i ,     
                                    i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 35     Carabus violaceus      i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 36     Carabus coriaceus              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 37 ,   Carabus intricatus      ,      
                                       i              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 38      Chlaenius costulatus    i       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 39    Chlaenius sulcicollis   i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 40     Chlaenius                    
                  quadrisulcatus         i                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 41     Dytiscus latissimus           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 42   Graphoderus bilineatus     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 43      Rhantus incognitus      i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 44       Geotrupes vernalis      i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 45,          Osmoderma eremita      i,          
   -                            i-i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 46-              Lucanus cervus         -               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 47      Emus hirtus             ii       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 48     Cerambyx cerdo         ii       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 49       Gonioctena olivacea    i i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 50     Chrysochus asclepiadeusi i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           Lepidoptera                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 51    Eudia pavonia            i  
   ,                                 ,           
                                    i            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 52     Catocala sponsa        i      
   ,                            ,     
                                       i              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 53  Catocala promissa         
   ,                                ,         
                                 i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 54         Plusia zosimi                     
                                     i             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 55          Ammobiota hebe         i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 56-,  Pericallia matronula   i-,  
                                  i i 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 57      Proserpinus proserpina i i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 58    Gagitodes sagittata     i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 59       Chariaspilates          i        
                          formosaria                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 60 Lycaena helle          i 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 61        Maculinea alcon        ii        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 62 ,    Maculinea nausithous   ii ,    
                                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 63         Maculinea teleius      ii         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 64       Glaucopsyche alexis    ii i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 65 ,   Lopinga achine         ii i,   
                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 66        Erebia aethiops         i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 67,    Parnassius mnemosine   i,      
                                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 68 , Zerynthia polyxena     i ,  
                                     i               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 69             Clossiana thore        i 
                                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 70 ,  Euphydryas maturna     i i,   
                                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 71   Colias palaeno         i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 72           Coenonympha oedippus   i             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 73             Lasiommata             ii             
             petropolitana                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 74 ,     Oeneis jutta           ii ,     
                                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 75 ,Melitaea britomartis   i , 
                                                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 76    Clossiana frigga             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 77       Polyommatus eroides    ii i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 78           Xylocopa valga          -  
   -                                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        Hymenoptera                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 79           Bombus muscorum                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 80            Bombus schrenckii                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 81-       Polyergus rufescens    -        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 82       Formica forsslundi             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 83 ,   Tapinoma ambiguum      i ,    
                                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        BIVALVIA                  
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                          Unionida                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 84 ()     Unio crassus            ()      
                                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 85          Pseudanodonta                    
                          complanata                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                         
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                 PETROMYZONTES (CEPHALASPIDOMORPHI)              
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                      Petromyzontiformes                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 86           Lampetra fluviatilis    i           
                                                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           OSTEICHTHYES                     
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       Acipenseriformes                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 87               Acipenser ruthenus                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        Salmoniformes                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 88 ,  Salmo salar            ,            
                                                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 89      Salmo trutta                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 90         Salmo trutta trutta             
                          morpha fario                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 91      Thymallus thymallus    i                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 92 ,   Osmerus eperlanus      ,          
                                                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 93     Coregonus albula                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          Cypriniformes                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 94       Barbus barbus                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 95      Vimba vimba                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 96     Chondrostoma nasus                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                             AMPHIBIA                       
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       Caudata (=Urodela)                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 97      Triturus cristatus             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                               Anura                         
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 98          Bufo calamita                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           REPTILIA                      
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                             Testudines                        
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 99       Emys orbicularis               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                             Squamata                        
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
100                Coronella austriaca                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                 AVES                             
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                          Gaviiformes                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
101       Gavia arctica                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      Podicipediformes                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
102       Podiceps grisegena              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        Ciconiiformes                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
103            Botaurus stellaris     -             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
104              Ixobrychus minutus     -i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
105                 Nycticorax nycticorax  -            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
106      Egretta alba           i       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
107             Ciconia nigra                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         Anseriformes                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
108-         Anser erythropus       -i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
109              Anser anser                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
110             Anas acuta             -       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
111      Aythya nyroca          i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
112                  Mergellus albellus     -             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
113     Mergus serrator                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
114         Mergus merganser       ii             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         Falconiformes                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
115           Milvus migrans                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
116          Milvus milvus                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
117-        Haliaeetus albicilla   -         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
118                 Circaetus gallicus     -             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
119            Circus cyaneus                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
120          Aquila pomarina                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
121        Aquila clanga          ii             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
122                 Aquila chrysaetos      -             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
123-            Hieraaetus pennatus    -i             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
124                  Pandion haliaetus                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
125  Falco tinnunculus      -         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
126                 Falco vespertinus      -           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
127                Falco columbarius      -           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
128                 Falco subbuteo         -             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
129                 Falco peregrinus       -i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          Galliformes                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
130         Lagopus lagopus                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         Gruiformes                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
131           Porzana parva           i            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
132              Crex crex               ()          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
133           Grus grus                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       Charadriiformes                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
134-           Haematopus ostralegus                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
135                Burhinus oedicnemus    i                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
136             Charadrius hiaticula   ii              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
137       Pluvialis apricaria    i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
138               Philomachus pugnax                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
139                Lymnocryptes minimus                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
140                 Gallinago media                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
141      Limosa limosa          ii            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
142        Numenius phaeopus      i            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
143        Numenius arquata       ii             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
144             Tringa stagnatilis     i-i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
145            Tringa nebularia       i-           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
146              Xenus cinereus         i-         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
147             Larus minutus                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
148             Larus canus                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
149            Sterna albifrons                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
150        Chlidonias hybridus           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         Strigiformes                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
151                 Tyto alba              i                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
152                Otus scops             -           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
153                  Bubo bubo                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
154          Glaucidium passerinum  `i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
155             Athene noctua          -i              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
156   Strix uralensis           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
157       Strix nebulosa               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
158           Asio flammeus                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        Coraciiformes                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
159  Alcedo atthis           i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
160        Merops apiaster        -        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
161            Coracias garrulus      ii i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          Piciformes                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
162           Picus viridis                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
163       Dendrocopos leucotos   i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
164         Picoides tridactylus          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       Passeriformes                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
165      Galerida cristata      -           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
166           Anthus campestris       i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
167     Acrocephalus paludicola      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
168-    Ficedula albicollis    i-    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
169           Panurus biarmicus       ii          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
170         Parus cyanus            ii ()   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
171    Lanius minor                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
172         Emberiza hortulana             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                            MAMMALIA                      
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                             Chiroptera                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
173        Myotis dasycneme        i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
174 ,  Myotis nattereri       i ,    
                                      i             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
175         Myotis brandti         i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
176  Barbastella            Ţ  
                          barbastellus                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
177         Nyctalus leisleri       i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
178        Eptesicus nilssoni              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                               Rodentia                         
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
179-            Myoxis glis            -             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
180            Eliomys quercinus                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
181        Muscardinus            i         
                          avellanarius                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
182     Pteromys volans               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
183        Spermophilus suslicus   i             
                          (Citellus suslicus)                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
184      Cricetus cricetus                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          Artiodactyla                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
185        Bison bonasus          Ţi          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                               Carnivora                         
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
186        Lynx lynx              Ţ         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
187           Ursus arctos                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
188                 Meles meles                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
189       Mustela lutreola       Ţ        
L---+-----------------------+-----------------------+-------------------------

                                      2
                                      
                                       
                                        
                                      
                                     09.06.2004  14

                               
         
      ,      

----T------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         
/+-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                          
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       - LYCOPODIOPHYTA                  
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                        - Lycopodiaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  1 Lycopodiella inundata   i        
                          (L.) Holub                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Huperziaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  2    Huperzia selago (L.)            
                          Bernh. ex Schrank et                           
                          C. Mart.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Isotaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  3        Isotes lacustris L.   i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - EQUISETOPHYTA                   
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                         - Equisetaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  4            Equisetum telmateia     ii            
                          Ehrh.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - POLYPODIOPHYTA                
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                      - Ophioglossaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  5             Botrychium             i i 
            matricariifolium A.Br.                         
                          ex Koch                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
  6             Botrychium multifidum  i              
           (S.G.Gmel.) Rupr.               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
  7   Botrychium virginianum i iii    
                          (L.) Sw.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Osmundaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
  8      Osmunda regalis L.      i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Athyriaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
9        Cystopteris sudetica   i i        
                          A.Br. et Milde                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Polypodiaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 10 Polypodium vulgare L.       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Salviniaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 11     Salvinia natans (L.)   ii       
                          All.                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                  - PINOPHYTA (=GYMNOSPERMAE)              
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                           - Pinaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 12             Abies alba Mill.       i              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
              - MAGNOLIOPHYTA (=ANGIOSPERMAE)           
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       - Nymphaeaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 13           Nuphar pumila (Timm)          
                          DC.                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 14          Nymphaea alba L.                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Ranunculaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 15    Aconitum lasiostomum   ii i   
                          Reichenb.                                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 16      Aconitum lycoctomum L. ii         
   (  ) (=Aconitum             (  i) 
                          septentrionale Koelle)                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 17        Anemone sylvestris L.             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 18    Cimicifuga europaea     i     
                          Schipcz.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 19          Clematis recta L.      i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 20       Delphinium elatum L.   i i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 21           Isopyrum thalictroides i i
           L.                                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 22        Pulsatilla pratensis                  
                          (L.) Mill.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 23  Trollius europaeus L.        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Fumariaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 24  Corydalis intermedia         
                          (L.) Merat                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          - Urticaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 25        Urtica kioviensis      i i        
                          Rogow.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                            - Fagaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 26            Quercus petraea                      
                          (Mattuschka) Liebl.                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          - Betulaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 27       Betula nana L.          i       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Caryophyllaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 28       Cucubalus baccifer L.  ii          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 29  Dianthus armeria L.    i  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 30    Moehringia lateriflora i   
                          (L.) Fenzl                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 31             Stellaria crassifolia   i   
             Ehrh.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Hypericaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 32  Hypericum hirsutum L.  i i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 33         Hypericum montanum L.  i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 34  Hypericum tetrapterum  i  
                          Fries                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Elatinaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 35             Elatine hydropiper L.  i  
                                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Violaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 36           Viola montana L.       i            
   (. )           (=V. elatior Fries)    (. )            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 37          Viola uliginosa Bess.  i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
       () - Brassicaceae (=Cruciferae)     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 38    Dentaria bulbifera L.  i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 39        Lunaria rediviva L.    i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           - Salicaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 40           Salix myrtilloides L.   i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Ericaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 41     Oxyccocus microcarpus  i   
                          Turcz. ex Rupr.                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 42      Rhododendron luteum            
                          Sweet                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Pyrolaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 43             Moneses uniflora                     
             (L.) A.Gray                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Primulaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 44       Primula elatior (L.)    i        
                          Hill                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Euphorbiaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 45        Euphorbia villosa                
                          Waldst. et Kit.                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Thymelaeaceae                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 46 ,  Daphne cneorum L.       ,  
                                i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Crassulaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 47        Sempervivum ruthenicum i i           
                          Schnittsp. et C.B.Lehm.                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Saxifragaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 48    Saxifraga granulata L. i i   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 49     Saxifraga hirculus L.  i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Droseraceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 50  Aldrovanda vesiculosa   i 
                          L.                                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 51   Drosera intermedia     i       
                          Hayne                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          - Rosaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 52   Aruncus vulgarus Raf.         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 53  Cotoneaster            iii    
                          melanocarpus Fisch.ex                          
                          Blytt                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 54          Potentilla alba L.                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 55       Potentilla rupestris L.        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 56 ,     Prunus spinosa L.      i ,      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 57     Rubus chamaemorus L.    i    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                   - Fabaceae (=Leguminosae)                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 58         Genista germanica L.    i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 59        Lathyrus linifolius     i         
   (. )            (Reichard) Baessler    (. )             
                          (=L. montanus Bernh.)                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 60       Lathyrus pisiformis L.       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 61          Oxytropis pilosa (L.)  i i
                DC.                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 62      Trifolium rubens L.        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 63         Trifolium spryginii     i       
                          Belava et Sipl.                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 64    Vicia pisiformis L.        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Trapaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 65   Trapa natans L.              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          - Araliacea                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 66       Hedera helix L.                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
          () - Apiaceae (=Umbelliferae)       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 67         Ostericum palustre     i           
                          (Bess.) Bess.                                  
                          (=Angelica palustris                           
                          (Bess.) Hoffm.)                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 68       Astrantia major L.      i       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 69         Cenolophium denudatum  i    
                (Hornem.) Tutin                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 70     Conioselinum tataricum ii i      
                          Hoffm.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 71            Hydrocotyle vulgaris L.ii     
                                                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 72         Peucedanum cervaria    i  
                          (L.) Lapeyr.                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 73           Pleurospermum          i i 
               austriacum (L.) Hoffm.                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 74 (),    Berula erecta (Huds.)   (i),      
           Cov. (=Siella erecta   i         
                          (Huds.) M.Pimen.)                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Loranthaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 75       Viscum austriacum              
                          Wiesb.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Caprifoliaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 76         Linnaea borealis L.    i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Valerianaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 77     Valeriana dioica L.    `       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Dipsacaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 78      Scabiosa columbaria L. i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Gentianaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 79              Gentiana cruciata L.       
                                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 80 Gentianella amarella     
                          (L.) Boern.                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 81 ()    Swertia perennis L.     (i)     
                                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Menyanthaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 82         Nymphoides peltata     i          
               (S.G.Gmel.) O.Kuntze   i              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          - Rubiaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 83  Galium tinctorium (L.) ii    
                          Scop.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 84            Galium triflorum Michx.ii   
                                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Boraginaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 85             Lithospermum officinalei        
             L.                                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 86      Pulmonaria mollis Wulf.i      
                          ex Hornem.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Scrophulariaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 87       Lindernia procumbens   ii        
                          (Krock.) Borb.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 88         Pedicularis kaufmannii i       
                          Pinzg.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 89   Pedicularis            i i
                          sceptrum-carolinum L.                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 90           Pedicularis sylvatica  i          
                          L.                                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Orobanchaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 91        Orobanche elatior Sutt.i i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 92               Orobanche pallidiflora i 
           Wimm. et Grab.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                   - Lentibulariaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 93    Pinguicula vulgaris L.       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Plantaginaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 94            Littorella uniflora    i            
             (L.) Aschers.                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
            () - Labiatae (=Lamiaceae)        
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 95   Ajuga pyramidalis L.    ii  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 96      Dracocephalum          i       
                          ruyschiana L.                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 97       Melittis sarmatica     i        
                          Klok.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
 98          Salvia pratensis L.                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Campanulaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
 99   Adenophora liliifolia   ii       
                          (L.) A. DC.                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
100            Campanula latifolia L.  i    
                                                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
101   Campanula sibirica L.   iii       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
102          Phyteuma nigrum        i            
                          F.W.Schmidt                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Lobeliaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
103       Lobelia dortmanna L.   i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
          () - Asteraceae (=Compositae)       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
104      Arctium nemorosum Lej.            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
105           Aster amellus L.                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
106             Cirsium canum (L.) All.              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
107      Cirsium heterophyllum   i       
                          (L.) Hill.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
108        Cirsium pannonicum      i         
                          (L. fil.) Link                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
109           Crepis mollis (Jacq.)  i                  
                          Aschers.               i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
110      Galatella rossica      i i        
                          Novopokr.                                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
111       Pyrethrum corymbosum   i      
                          (L.) Scop.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
112           Scorzonera glabra Rupr.         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
113      Scorzonera purpurea L.     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
114       Senecio aquaticus Hill.         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
115    Senecio fluviatilis          
                          Wallr.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
116  Senecio rivularis          
                          (Waldst. et Kit.) DC.                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Hydrocharitaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
117     Hydrilla verticillata  i      
                          (L. fil.) Royle                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                          - Najadaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
118         Caulinia flexilis      ii         
                          Willd.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
119          Caulinia minor (All.)  ii           
                          Coss. et Germ.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
120           Najas major All.        i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
121           Najas marina L.                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           - Liliaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
122 ,        Allium schoenoprasum L. ,      
                                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
123 ,       Allium ursinum L.       ,    
                                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
124             Gagea spathacea (Hayne)i           
            Salisb.                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
125 ,   Lilium martagon L.     i ,     
                                     i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
126    Tofieldia calyculata   i     
                          (L.) Wahlenb.                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Iridaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
127    Gladiolus imbricatus L.i i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
128      Iris aphylla L.         i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
129       Iris sibirica L.        iii          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Orchidaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
130         Cephalanthera          i i
             longifolia (L.) Fritsch                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
131  Cephalanthera rubra    i    
                          (L.) Rich.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
132   Coeloglossum viride    i     
                          (L.) C.Hartm.                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
133    Corallorhiza trifida       
                          Chatel.                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
134        Cypripedium calceolus   i       
                 L.                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
135       Dactylorhiza majalis   i i 
                   (Reichenb.) P.F.Hunt et                        
                          Summerhayes                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
136 -  Epipactis atrorubens   i -    
                          (Hoffm. ex Bernh.)                             
                          Bess.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
137    Gymnadenia conopsea           
                          (L.) R.Br.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
138      Hammarbya paludosa (L.)i        
                          O.Kuntze                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
139   Herminium monorchis    i     
                          (L.) R.Br.                                     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
140           Liparis loeselii (L.)              
                          Rich.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
141     Listera cordata (L.)   i      
                          R.Br.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
142       Listera ovata (L.)     i       
                          R.Br.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
143   Malaxis monophyllos    i i    
                          (L.) Sw.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
144  Neottianthe cucullata      
                          (L.) Schlechter                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
145    Orchis coriophora L.   i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
146        Orchis mascula (L.) L. i i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
147    Orchis militaris L.    i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
148        Orchis morio L.        i i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
149     Orchis ustulata L.     i        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
150   Platanthera chlorantha i  
                          (Cust.) Reichenb.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Cyperaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
151      Baeothryon alpinum (L.) ii       
                          Egor.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
152         Carex buxbaumii                  
                          Wahlenb.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
153      Carex capillaris L.         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
154           Carex davalliana Smith              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
155     Carex heleonastes Ehrh. i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
156             Carex hostiana DC.                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
157     Carex ornithopoda           
                          Willd.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
158     Carex pauciflora             
                          Lightf.                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
159          Carex paupercula Michx. i          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
160       Carex rhizina Blytt ex  i      
                          Lindb.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
161       Carex supina Willd. ex  i      
                          Wahlenb.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
162         Carex tomentosa L.              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
163           Carex umbrosa Host                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
164-  Cladium mariscus (L.)  -      
                          Pohl                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
165         Eriophorum gracile Koch           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Poaceae (=Gramineae)                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
166        Bromopsis benekenii             
                          (Lange) Holub                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
167     Cinna latifolia (Trev.) i       
                          Griseb.                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
168        Festuca altissima All. i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
169         Hordelymus europaeus             
   ()           (L.) Harz              (i) i 
                                                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
170        Sesleria caerulea (L.)  i      
                          Ard.                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
171   Trisetum sibiricum     ii iii   
                          Rupr.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Sparganiaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
172   Sparganium glomeratum            
                          (Laest.) L. Neum.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
173 Sparganium gramineum    i      
                          Georgi                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                                
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                         - BRYOPHYTA                       
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                  - Pallaviciniaceae                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
174       Moerckia hibernica     i i       
                          (Hook.) Goot.                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                  - Jungermanniaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
175      Gymnocolea inflata     i       
                          (Huds.) Dum.                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
176      Lophozia ascendens     i      
                          (Warnst.) Schust.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
177       Massularia laxa                 
                          (Lindb.) Schljak.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Scapaniaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
178    Scapania apiculata     i     
                          Spruce                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Cephaloziaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
179     Cephalozia catenulata  i      
                          (Hueb.) Lindb.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Porellaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
180                Porella platyphylla     i     
             (L.) Preiff.                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Ricciaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
181          Riccia beyrichiana                 
                          Hampe ex Lehm. et                              
                          Lindend.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
182       Riccia canaliculata              
                          Hoffm.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Sphagnaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
183       Sphagnum lindbergii     i       
                          Schimp.                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
184          Sphagnum molle Sull.    i           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Andreaeaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
185         Andreaea rupestris               
                          Hedw.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Pottiaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
186     Tortella tortuosa       ii       
                          (Hedw.) Limpr.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Cinclidotaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
187   Cinclidotus danubicus  i i    
                          Schiffn et Baumb.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Orthotrichaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
188       Orthotrichum lyellii           
                          Hook. et Tayl.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Dicranaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
189        Dicranum viride (Sull.           
                          et Lesq. in Sull.)                             
                          Lindb.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
190         Paraleucobryum                   
             longifolium (Ehrh. ex  i              
                          Hedw.) Loeske                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           - Bryaceae                       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
191        Bryum klinggraeffii     i         
                          Schimp. ex Klinggr.                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
192          Bryum schleicheri                 
                          Schwaegr.                                      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                           - Mniaceae                       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
193   Cinclidium stygium Sw. i ii    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
194            Pseudobryum                         
           cinclidioides (Hueb.)  i        
                          T.Kop.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                         - Meesiaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
195      Meesia triquetra       i       
                          (Richter) Aongstr.                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Thuidiaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
196       Bryohaplocladium       i       
              microphyllum Wat. et   i             
                          Iwats.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
197-   Cryto-hypnum minutulum -i   
                          (Hedw.) Bruck et Crum                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Amblystegiaceae                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
198       Pseudocalliergon       i         
              lycopodioides (Brid.)              
                          Warnst.                                        
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
              - Brachytheciaceae                      
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
199    Rhynchostegium murale  i      
                          (Hedw.) B.S.G.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Entodontaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
200         Pterigynandrum         i          
                filiforme Hedw.        i            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                                   
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                     - CYANOPHYTA                  
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       - Nostocaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
201      Nostoc pruniforme Ag.   i     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - CHRYSOPHYTA                 
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                      - Dinobryonaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
202    Chrysolykos angulatus  i     
                          (Willen) Nauwerck                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
203  Chrysolykos            i    
                          planktonicus var.                              
                          recticollis Nauwerck                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - BACILLARIOPHYTA              
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                     - Fragillariaceae                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
204 Fragilaria arcus       i  
                          (Ehrenberg) Cleve                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
205             Fragilaria             i     
                 reicheltii (Voigt)                             
                          Lange-Bertalot                                 
                          (=Centronella                                  
                          reicheltii Voigt)                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Naviculaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
206     Pinnularia polyonca    i i     
                          (Breb.) Muell.                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Cymbellaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
207      Cymbella ancyli Cl.             
                          (=Gomphocymbella ancyli                        
                          (Cl.) Hust.)                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Surirellaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
208          Stenopterobia curvula  i 
              (W.Sm.) Kramer                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
209 Stenopterobia          i           
                          delicatissima (Lewis)             
                          Breb.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - CHLOROPHYTA                   
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                     - Cladophoraceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
210 Cladophora aegagropila  i 
                          (L.) Rabenh.                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - CHAROPHYTA                   
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                          - Characeae                       
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
211        Chara aspera Deth. ex              
                          Wild.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
212         Chara filiformis        i      
                          Hertzsch                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
213             Chara fragilis Desv.                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
214    Chara polyacantha A.Br.     
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
215             Chara rudis A.Br.                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
216          Chara tomentosa L.                 
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                        - Nitellaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
217        Nitella gracilis       i        
                          (G.M.Smith) Ag.                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
               - Nitellopsidaceae Krassav.           
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
218            Nitellopsis obtusa     ii    
              (Desvaux in Lois.) Gr.                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - RHODOPHYTA                   
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                    - Porphyridiaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
219    Porphyridium purpureum ii     
                          (Bory) Drew et Ross                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
               - Batrachospermaceae                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
220         Batrachospermum                  
               moniliforme Roth                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
               - Hildenbrandtiaceae              
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
221  Hildenbrandtia         i   
                          rivularis (Leibm.) Ag.                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                                   
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                           - LICHENES                         
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       - Caliciaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
222      Calicium adspersum     i         
                          Pers.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
223    Chaenotheca chlorella       
                          (Ach.) Muell. Arg.                             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
224         Chaenotheca gracilenta           
                          (Ach.) Mattson &                               
                          Middleb. (=Coniocybe                           
                          gracilenta Ach.)                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     c  - Collemataceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
225  Leptogium lichenoides  i ii   
                          (L.) Zahlbr.                                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
226        Leptogium subtile      i i         
                          (Schrad.) Torss.                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Cladoniaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
227       Cladonia amaurocraea   i        
                          (Floerke) Schaer.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
228      Cladonia caespiticia   i ii   
                          (Pers.) Floerke                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
229  Cladonia macrophylla   i i    
                          (Schaer.) Stenh.                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Parmeliaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
230 Cetrelia cetrarioides  i                
                          (Del. ex Duby)               
                          W.L.Culb. & C.F.Culb                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
231 c  Evernia divaricata (L.)i     
                          Ach.                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
232   Hypotrachyna revoluta  ii    
                          (Floerke) Hale                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
233   Melanelia sorediata    i    
                          (Ach.) Goward & Ahti                           
                          (=Parmelia sorediosa                           
                          Almb.)                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
234             Menegazzia terebrata    i
            (Hoffm.) A. Massal.                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
235     Parmeliopsis hyperopta ii       
                          (Ach.) Arnold                                  
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
236  Parmotrema stuppeum     
                          (Taylor) Hale                                  
                          (=Parmelia stuppea                             
                          Tayl.)                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
237    Punctelia subrudecta   i     
                          (Nyl.) Krog                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
238       Usnea ceratina Ach.             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
239          Usnea florida (L.)      i          
                          Wigg.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Ramalinaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
240               Ramalina thrausta      i                
           (Ach.) Nyl.            i         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Umbilicariaceae                
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
241  Umbilicaria deusta (L.)ii     
                          Baumg.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Lobariaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
242        Lobaria pulmonaria (L.)         
                          Hoffm.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Peltigeraceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
243    Peltigera aphthosa (L.)    
                          Willd.                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
244              Peltigera horizontalis               
            (Huds.) Baumg.                   
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
245   Peltigera lepidophora     
                          (Nyl. ex Vain.) Bitter                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                                                                       
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                           - ASCOMYCOTA                      
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                      - Geoglossaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
246 Spathularia clavata                  
                          (Schaeff.) Sacc.                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Hellvellaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
247 ,   Hydnotria tulasnei     i ,    
    -   Berk. & Broome.         -    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Otidea Ecklad                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
248 , Stephensia bombycina   i ,  
        (Vittad.) Tul.          i      
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Tuberaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
249          Tuber aestivum Vittad.             
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
250           Tuber borchii Vittad.               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - BASIDIOMYCOTA                     
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
                       - Agaricaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
251-     Macrolepiota puellaris -i   
                          (Fr.) M.M. Moser.                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Hygrophoraceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
252      Hygrocybe coccinea     i        
                          (Pers.:Fr.) Fr.                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
253        Hygrophorus limacinus  i i         
                          Scop.                                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
254      Hygrophorus nemoreus   i        
                          (Pers.:Fr.) Fr.                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                   - Tricholomataceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
255      Calocybe ionides        i      
                          (Bull.:Fr.) Kuehner                            
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
256         Lepista sordida (Fr.)  i          
                          Singer                                         
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                   C  - Cantherellaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
257           Cantharellus cinereus  ii            
                          (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                - Clavariadelphaceae              
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
258        Clavariadelphus                 
   ()    pistillaris (L.:Fr.)   (i) i     
                          Donk                                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Sparassidaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
259      Sparassis crispa       i        
                          (Wulfen:Fr.) Fr.                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
260  Sparassis laminosa Fr. i ii    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
          ,   - Fistulinaceae         
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
261 ,  Fistulina hepatica Fr. ii ,   
                                    i         
                                                    
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                    - Ganodermataceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
262 ,   Ganoderma lucidum (Fr.) i, 
           P. Karst.              i i      
                                                                 
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                  - Auriscalpiaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
263      Dentipellis fragilis   i i        
                          (Pers.:Fr.) Donk                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                ,  - Hericiaceae               
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
264,      Hericium coralloides   ,  i     
             (Scop. : Fr.) Pers.               
                          (=Hericium clathroides                         
                          (Pallas: Fr.) Pers.)                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                  - Lachnocladiaceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
265  Scytinostroma odoratum i   
                          (Fr. : Fr.) Donk                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                      - Lycoperdaceae                  
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
266 ,  Calvatia gigantea       i,   
      (Batsch : Pers.) Lloyd  ii        
                          (=Langermannia gigantea                        
                          (Pers.) Rostk.)                                
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Coriolaceae                     
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
267 , Fomitopsis rosea (Alb. ii ,   
           & Schwein.: Fr.)        i          
                          P.Karst.                                       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
268  Grifola frondosa           
                          (Dick.: Fr.) Gray                              
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
269             Pycnoporus cinnabarinusi              
   -      (Jacq.: Fr.) P.Karst.  i-       
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                       - Polyporaceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
270     Polyporus umbellatus   i     
                          Fr. (=Grifola umbellata                        
                          (Pers.: Fr.) Pilat.)                           
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                        - Meruliaceae                    
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
271 -    Phlebia albomellea     i -     
                          (Bondartsev) Nakasone                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                   - Sistotremataceae                 
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
272  Sistotrema raduloides  i 
                          (P. Karst.) Donk                               
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
                     - Thelephoraceae                   
+---T-----------------------T-----------------------T------------------------+
273 -    Bankera fuligineoalba   -     
                          (Schmidt: Fr.) Pouzar                          
+---+-----------------------+-----------------------+------------------------+
274 - Boletopsis leucomelaenai -   
                          (Pers.) Fayod                                  
L---+-----------------------+-----------------------+-------------------------


 

<<< | <



pravo.kulichki.ru ::: pravo.kulichki.com ::: pravo.kulichki.net
2004-2015
Rambler's Top100


""